|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA SÚŤAŽE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obvod |
|
Prešovský kraj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Názov súťaže |
Fyzikálna olympiáda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolo: |
|
Krajské |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategória: |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Termín: |
21.4.2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizátor: |
ABC-Centrum voľného času PO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Počet
zúčastnených žiakov: |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meno súťažiaceho |
Škola |
Meno pripravujúceho učiteľa |
Pr.č.1 |
Pr.č.2 |
Pr.č.3 |
Pr.č.4 |
Spolu |
|
Víťazi: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
SABOLOVÁ Anna |
ZŠ Kudlovská, Humenné |
p. Roman |
10 |
10 |
10 |
9,5 |
39,5 |
|
2 |
KĽUČÁROVÁ Andrea |
ZŠ Strážnická 26, Ľubotice |
p. Pešák |
10 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
39 |
|
3 |
ZLACKÝ Pavol |
1.ZŠ Komenského, Bardejov |
p. Adamuščinová |
9,5 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
38,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Úspešní
riešitelia: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
PECUCHOVÁ Ivana |
ZŠ Havaj, okr. Stropkov |
p. Palička |
10 |
6,5 |
10 |
10 |
36,5 |
|
5 |
BOŽA Vladimír |
ZŠ Svit |
p. Franková |
10 |
10 |
10 |
6 |
36 |
|
6 |
ŠTEFANSKÝ Lukáš |
ZŠ B. Krpelca, Bardejov |
p. Lissyová |
9,5 |
10 |
9 |
7 |
35,5 |
|
7 |
PELÁK Stanislav |
ZŠ B. Krpelca, Bardejov |
p. Lissyová |
10 |
10 |
6 |
7 |
33 |
|
8 |
MIKO Ondrej |
ZŠ Komenského, Lipany |
p. Gold |
9,5 |
6,5 |
10 |
6 |
32 |
|
9 |
HUDÁK Jozef |
ZŠ B. Krpelca, Bardejov |
p. Lissyová |
9,5 |
10 |
5 |
6 |
30,5 |
|
10 |
MAŠLONKOVÁ Viktória |
ZŠ Pugačevova, Humenné |
p. I. Sivák |
10 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
30 |
|
11 |
HRINČÁR Peter |
ZŠ Jarná, Poprad |
p. Baran |
9,5 |
6,5 |
10 |
3 |
29 |
|
11 |
JACKO Róbert |
ZŠ 17. novembra, Bardejov |
p. Šinaľ |
9 |
1 |
9 |
10 |
29 |
|
11 |
ONDÁČ Peter |
ZŠ Vyšný Hrušov, Humenné |
p. Horkulič |
10 |
3 |
10 |
6 |
29 |
|
12 |
IMRICH Oto |
ZŠ Hradné nám. Kežmarok |
p. Charitunová |
9 |
1 |
9 |
9,5 |
28,5 |
|
13 |
KUBEK Pavol |
1.ZŠ Komenského, Bardejov |
p. Adamuščinová |
9,5 |
3 |
9 |
6 |
27,5 |
|
14 |
HAMARA Michal |
ZŠ sv. Gorazda, Prešov |
p. Kušnírová |
10 |
1 |
10 |
6 |
27 |
|
14 |
KAPRÁĽ Antón |
ZŠ sv. Gorazda, Prešov |
p. Kušnírová |
10 |
1 |
10 |
6 |
27 |
|
14 |
OMASTA Tomáš |
ZŠ Poprad - Veľká |
p. Šinko |
10 |
1 |
10 |
6 |
27 |
|
15 |
HOLOD Michal |
ZŠ Pugačevova, Humenné |
p. I. Sivák |
9,5 |
1 |
10 |
6 |
26,5 |
|
16 |
KOZÁROVÁ Zuzana |
ZŠ sv. Kríža, Kežmarok |
p. Krajčiová |
10 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
26 |
|
16 |
SMALÍK Matej |
OGY Stropkov |
p. Paňková |
10 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
26 |
|
16 |
ŠTAFURIKOVÁ Lucia |
1.ZŠ Komenského, Bardejov |
p. Adamuščinová |
9,5 |
6,5 |
7 |
3 |
26 |
|
16 |
TODÁKOVÁ Mária |
ZŠ Komenského, Snina |
p. Drozd |
10 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
26 |
|
17 |
ČURA Matúš |
OGY Stropkov |
p. Paňková |
10 |
0 |
6 |
9,5 |
25,5 |
|
17 |
FEDÁKOVÁ Dominika |
ZŠ 17. novembra, Stará Ľubovňa |
p. Semanová |
3 |
6,5 |
10 |
6 |
25,5 |
|
17 |
KRAJŇÁK Matúš |
OGY Kežmarok |
p. Duľa |
10 |
6,5 |
3 |
6 |
25,5 |
|
17 |
VEREŠPEJ Stanislav |
ZŠ Komenského, Lipany |
p. Gold |
10 |
6,5 |
3 |
6 |
25,5 |
|
18 |
BAK Adrián |
ZŠ Pugačevova, Humenné |
p. I. Sivák |
9,5 |
1 |
9 |
4,5 |
24 |
|
18 |
CISKO Stanislav |
ZŠ G. Haina, Levoča |
p. Ferko |
9 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
24 |
|
18 |
KÖRY Jakub |
ZŠ Šrobárova, Prešov |
p. Kvašňáková |
9,5 |
0 |
7 |
7,5 |
24 |
|
18 |
ŠVABOVÁ Alena |
ZŠ Komenského, Snina |
p. Drozd |
10 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
24 |
|
19 |
DEMKOVÁ Lenka |
ZŠ Radvaň, Medzilaborce |
p. Huňárová |
10 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
23 |
|
19 |
KNAPIKOVÁ Jana |
ZŠ Štefaníková, Spišská Belá |
p. Stachová |
10 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
23 |
|
19 |
KOVALČÍK Michal |
ZŠ Levočská 6, Stará Ľubovňa |
p. Hoger |
10 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
23 |
|
19 |
LOJKA Tomáš |
ZŠ P.O.Hviezdoslava, Snina |
p. Corjak |
10 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
23 |
|
20 |
KOMORNÍKOVÁ Slavomíra |
ZŠ Kapušany, okr. Prešov |
p. Hvizdošová |
9,5 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
22,5 |
|
21 |
PETRUCH Pavol |
ZŠ Karpatská, Svidník |
p. Paňko |
9 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
22 |
|
22 |
ŠIMA Ľubomír |
ZŠ Budovateľská, Snina |
p. Paločková, Porázka |
9,5 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
20,5 |
|
23 |
KRIŽALKOVIČ Michal |
ZŠ 17. novembra, Sabinov |
p. Šinaľ |
10 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
20 |
|
24 |
FABO Michal |
ZŠ Komenského Svit |
p. p. Fabián |
9,5 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
19,5 |
|
24 |
LESŇAKOVÁ Sylvia |
ZŠ Šarišský Štiavnik |
p. Mayer |
9,5 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
19,5 |
|
25 |
KOLESÁROVÁ Lenka |
ZŠ Okrúhle, Svidník |
p. Čorbová |
10 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
19 |
|
26 |
PAUČO Martin |
ZŠ P.O.Hviezdoslava, Snina |
p. Corjak |
8 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riešitelia: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HLAVATÝ Dávid |
ZŠ G. Haina, Levoča |
|
1 |
3,5 |
3 |
4,5 |
12 |
|
|
BUŇA Peter |
ZŠ G. Haina,
Levoča |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
BAJAJOVÁ Silvia |
ZŠ Komenského,
Medzilaborce |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Opravovali: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
doc. PaedDr. Vladimír Šebeň,CSc. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RNDr. Katarína Šterbáková |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Predseda komisie |
|
Štatutár organizátora |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
doc. PaedDr. Vladimír Šebeň,CSc. |
za ABC CVČ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
predseda KV FO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|