Krajský výbor Fyzikálnej olympiády v Prešove |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. ročník
Fyzikálnej olympiády |
Krajské kolo
kategórie E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V ý s l e d k
o v á l i s t i n a |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poradie |
Priezvisko
a meno |
Ročník |
Š k o l
a |
Vyučujúci |
Ú l o
h y |
Body |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
spolu |
Víťazi súťaže |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kuchárová Miroslava |
9.A |
I.ZŠ Francisciho, Poprad |
p.R.Šabľa |
10 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
39 |
2 |
Heribanová Andrea |
9.A |
ZŠ Pod Vinbargom, Bardejov |
p.J.Kravcová |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
38 |
3 |
Krídlová Michaela |
9.A |
ZŠ J. Švermu,
Humenné |
p.M.Taňkošová |
9 |
6 |
10 |
10 |
35 |
Ďaľší úspešní
riešitelia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Paušová Lucia |
9.A |
I.ZŠ Francisciho, Poprad |
p.R.Šabľa |
10 |
4 |
10 |
10 |
34 |
5 |
Jarošová Natália |
9 |
ZŠ Radvaň nad Laborcom |
p.Huňarová |
9,5 |
5 |
10 |
6,5 |
31 |
5 |
Mochnaľ Peter |
9.A |
ZŠ Šmeralova, Prešov |
p.L.Maník |
6 |
6 |
10 |
9 |
31 |
6 |
Jacevičová Marta |
9.A |
ZŠ Kudlovská, Humenné |
p.D.Matejková |
9,5 |
9,5 |
9,5 |
0 |
28,5 |
7 |
Kormoš Lukáš |
9.D |
ZŠ Dr.D.Fischera, Kežmarok |
p.M.Petrasová |
9 |
6 |
10 |
3 |
28 |
8 |
Hanzeli Michal |
9.A |
I.ZŠ Francisciho, Poprad |
p.R.Šabľa |
9 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
27 |
9 |
Džubák Matúš |
9.C |
ZŠ. UL.17.Novembra. Sabinov |
p.Šinaľ |
8 |
6 |
5 |
6,5 |
25,5 |
9 |
Hurný Daniel |
9.B |
ZŠ Soľ |
p.A.Macková |
10 |
0 |
7 |
8,5 |
25,5 |
9 |
Mikula Peter |
9.C |
ZŠ Wolkerová, Bardejov |
p.Ľ. Blahušiaková |
2 |
4 |
9,5 |
10 |
25,5 |
10 |
Nehila František |
kvarta |
Gymnázium Lipany |
p.A.Trojanovičová |
3 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
25 |
11 |
Pavliková Ivana |
9.C |
ZŠ Dargovských hrdin. Humenné |
p.Popíková |
2 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
23 |
11 |
Zaťko Pavol |
kvarta |
Gymn.gen,L.Svobodu,Humenné |
p.S.Tuleja |
3 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
23 |
12 |
Repko Miroslav |
9 |
ZŠ Zemplínske Hámre, Snina |
P.J. Brečková |
6 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
22 |
13 |
Hankovský Jakub |
9.C |
ZŠ Wolkerová, Bardejov |
p.Ľ.Blahušiaková |
10 |
3 |
7 |
1,5 |
21,5 |
14 |
Župa Miroslav |
9.B |
ZŠ Bystré |
p.V.Štefanko |
3 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
20 |
15 |
Čižmár Róbert |
9 |
ZŠ Havaj |
p.A.Parička |
3 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
19 |
15 |
Pavlovská Ivana |
9.A |
ZŠ Levočská, Stará Ľubovňa |
p.L.Šlampiaková |
2 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
19 |
15 |
Šepeľa Adam |
kvarta |
Gymn.gen.L.Svobodu,Humenné |
p.S.Tuleja |
3 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
19 |
16 |
Štefánik Tomáš |
9.A |
ZŠ Bernoláková, Vranov n Top. |
p.Mihoková |
5 |
4 |
1 |
7,5 |
17,5 |
17 |
Židovský Peter |
9.C |
ZŠ Dr.D.Fischera, Kežmarok |
p.M.Petrasová |
2 |
2 |
10 |
3 |
17 |
18 |
Fedorčák Mikuláš |
9 |
ZŠ Raslavice |
p.M.Artimová |
2 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
15 |
18 |
Tybor Branislav |
9.C |
ZŠ Fischera, Kežmarok |
p.M.Petrasová |
2 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ďaľší
riešitelia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šuga Peter |
9.A |
ZŠ Štúrová, Stará Ľubovňa |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
|
Lisik Miroslav |
9.B |
ZŠ Mukačevská, Prešov |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
12 |
|
Štofa Tomáš |
9.B |
II.ZŠ Mlynská, Stropkov |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
12 |
|
Chalachanová Daniela |
9.B |
ZŠ Ul.8.mája, Svidník |
|
5 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
|
Patoraj Lukáš |
9.E |
ZŠ Sibírska, Prešov |
|
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
|
Vavreková Marianna |
9.A |
ZŠ Raslavice |
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
|
Kušmírek Stanislav |
9.D |
ZŠ Dr.D.Fischera, Kežmarok |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
|
Pauco Marek |
9.A |
ZŠ P.O.Hviezdoslava, Snina |
|
2 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
|
Vyšnovský Martin |
9.A |
ZŠ Levočská, Stará Ľubovňa |
|
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
|
Droblienka Miroslav |
9.A |
ZŠ Raslavice |
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
|
Vaľková Valéria |
9.A |
ZŠ B.Krpelca, Bardejov |
|
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
|
Čorňák Valerian |
9 |
ZŠ Ľutina |
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
|
Hlavatá Andrea |
9.B |
ZŠ G.Haina 57, Levoča |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
Jančár Lukáš |
9.B |
ZŠ G.Haina 57, Levoča |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Čech Matej |
9.B |
ZŠ G.Haina 57, Levoča |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Laurová Erika |
9.C |
ZŠ G.Haina 57, Levoča |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
V Prešove dňa 24.4.2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
dr.h.c.doc.PaedDr.Vladimír Šebeň, PhD. |
|
dr.h.c.doc.PaedDr.Vladimír Šebeň, PhD. |
|
|
|
|
predseda súťažnej poroty |
|
predseda KV FO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|